Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Chapter Map
   
     
Chapter I

 
 Chapter II
 Chapter III

Chapter 1 Delegate
Matthew Lillibridge
Southwick-Tolland Regional High School
86 Powder Mill Rd. 
Southwick, MA 01077

Ph: 413-569-6870
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 1 Delegate-Elect
Lori Pahl
East Longmeadow
Public Schools
180 Maple Street
East Longmeadow, MA 01028

Ph: 413-525-5450 x2
Click here to e-mail
Chapter 2 Delegate
Michelle Babin
Sutton School District
383 Boston Rd
Sutton, MA 01590

Ph: 508-581-1600 x4329
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 2 Delegate-Elect
Donna Landry
Fitchburg Public Schools
98 Academy Street
Fitchburg, MA 01420

Ph: 978-348-2327
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 3 Delegate
Laura Sullivan
Tewksbury Public Schools
139 Pleasant St., 
Tewksbury, MA 01876

Phone: 978-640-7822 x234
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 3 Delegate-Elect
Danielle Collins
Chelmsford Public Schools
200 Richardson Road
North Chelmsford, MA 1863

Ph: 978-251-5111 x5642
Click here to e-mail

 
Adams
Agawam
Alford
Amherst
Ashfield
Becket
Belchertown
Bernardston
Blandford
Brimfield
Buckland
Charlemont
Cheshire
Chester
Chesterfield
Chicopee
Clarksburg
Colrain
Conway
Cummington
Dalton
Deerfield
East  Longmeadow
Easthampton 
Egremont

Erving
Florida
Gill
Goshen
Granby
Granville
Great Barrington
Greenfield
Hadley
Hampton
Hancock
Hatfield
Hawley
Heath
Hinsdale
Holland
Holyoke
Huntington
Lanesborough
Lee
Lenox
Leverett
Leyden
Longmeadow
Ludlow

 

Middlefield
Monroe
Monson
Montague
Monterey
Montgomery
Mount Washington
New Ashford
New Marlborough
New Salem
North Adams
Northampton
Northfield
Orange
Otis
Palmer
Pelham
Peru
Pittsfield
Plainfield
Richmond
Rowe
Russell
Sandisfield


Savoy
Sheffield
Shutesbury
South Hadley
Southampton
Southwick
Springfield
Stockbridge
Sunderland
Tolland
Tyringham
Wales
Ware
Warwick
Washington
Wendell
West Springfield
West Stockbridge
Westfield
Westhampton
Whatley
Wilbraham
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Windsor
Worthington 

Ashburnham
Ashby
Athol
Auburn
Ayer
Barre
Berlin
Blackstone
Bolton
Boylston
Brookfield
Charlton
Clinton
Douglas
Dudley
Dunstable
East Brookfield
Fitchburg
Gardner
Grafton
Groton
Hardwick
Harvard


Holden
Hopedale
Hubbardston
Lancaster
Leicester
Leominster
Lunenburg
Mendon
Milford
Millbury
Millville
New Braintree
North Brookfield
Northborough
Northbridge
Oakham
Oxford
Paxton
Pepperell
Petersham
Philipston
Princeton
Royalston
Rutland
Shirley
Shrewsbury
Southborough
Southbridge
Spencer
Sterling
Sturbridge
Sutton
Templeton
Townsend
Upton
Uxbridge
Warren
Webster
West Boylston
West Brookfield
Westborough
Westminster
Winchendon
Worcester
Acton
Amesbury
Andover
Arlington
Bedford
Belmont
Beverly
Billerica
Boxford
Burlington
Carlisle
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Concord
Danvers
Dracut
Essex
Everett
Georgetown
Gloucester
Groveland

Hamilton
Haverhill
Ipswich
Lawrence
Lexington
Lincoln
Lowell
Lynn
Lynnfield
Malden
Manchester
Marblehead
Medford
Melrose
Methuen
Middleton
Nahant
Newbury
Newburyport
North Andover
North Reading
Peabody
Reading
Revere
Rockport
Rowley
Salem
Salisbury
Saugus
Stoneham
Swampscott
Tewksbury
Topsfield
Tyngsboro
Wakefield
Wenham
Westford
West Newbury
Wilmington
Winchester
Winthrop
Woburn.

Chapter IV

    Chapter V
Chapter 4 Delegate

Allison Johnson
Foxborough Public Schools
120 South Street
Foxborough, MA 02035

Phone: 508-543-1656
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 4 Delegate-Elect
Susan Brown
South Middlesex Regional Vocational Technical HS
750 Winter Street
Framingham, MA 01702

Ph: 508-416-2248
Click here to e-mail

  Chapter 5 Delegate
Nadine Doucette
Pembroke Public Schools
72 Pilgrim Road
Pembroke, MA 02359

Ph: 339-244-5045
Click here to e-mail

Chapter 5 Delegate-Elect
Robert Shaheen
Wareham Public Schools
4 Viking Drive
Wareham, MA 02571

Ph: 508-291-3575
Click here to e-mail

Ashland
Avon
Bellingham
Boston
Boxborough
Braintree
Brookline
Cambridge
Canton
Dedham
Dover
Foxborough
Framingham
Franklin
Holbrook
Holliston
Hopkinton
Hudson
Littleton
Marlborough
Maynard
Medfield
Medway
Millis
Milton
Natick
Needham
Newton
Norfolk
Norwood
Plainville
Quincy
Randolph
Sharon
Sherborn
Somerville
Stoughton
Stow
Sudbury
Walpole
Waltham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
Weston
Westwood
Weymouth
Wrentham
    Abington
Acushnet
Attleboro
Barnstable
Berkley
Bourne
Brewster
Bridgewater
Brockton
Carver
Chatham
Chilmark
Cohasset
Dartmouth
Dennis
Dighton
Duxbury
East Bridgewater

Eastham
Easton
Edgartown
Fairhaven
Fall River
FalmouthFreetown
Gay Head
Gosnold
Halifax
Hanover
Hanson
Harwich
Hingham
Hull
Kingston
Lakeville
Mansfield
Marion
Marshfield

Mashpee
Mattapoisett
Middleborough
Nantucket
New Bedford
North Attleborough
Norton
Norwell
Oak Bluff
Orleans Pembroke
Plymouth
Plymton
Provincetown
Raynham
Rehoboth
Rochester
Rockland
Sandwich
Scituate
Seekonk
Somerset
Swansea
Taunton
Tisbury
Truro
Wareham
Wellfleet
West Bridgewater
West Tisbury
Westport
Whitman
Yarmouth
Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal